Conference Participants as of 01/24/2022

ACPA-IN
John Leckie, Fort Wayne
Pat Long, Greenfield

ACEC-IN
Beth Bauer
Shelby Dunn
Colleen Torres

American Structurepoint, Inc.
Krista Arvidson, LaPorte
Anjam Barkat, Seymour
Matthew Bobay, Fort Wayne
Ben Borcherding, Crawfordsville
Jeff Brent, LaPorte
Cash Canfield, Greenfield
Phil Carrow, Seymour
Tom Carrow, Seymour
Mike Carver, Seymour
Ty Chittum, Greenfield
Josh Craig, Vincennes
Scott Crites, Fort Wayne
Ryan Cross, Greenfield
Josh Culver, Seymour
Ryan Cummins, Greenfield
Joe Dubyel, Crawfordsville
Eric Farny, Greenfield
Brian Fox, Vincennes
Nathan Garrett, Greenfield
Jason Greene, Vincennes
Bill Hobson, Vincennes
Nicole Klass, Greenfield
Greg Konieczny, LaPorte
Wing Lau, Crawfordsville
Jon Lenglade, Seymour
Dave Machala, Crawfordsville
Thomas McNicholas, LaPorte
Rick McVay, LaPorte
Ken Olson, Crawfordsville
Tyler Price, Vincennes
Scott Randle, Fort Wayne
Bo Reed, Fort Wayne
Jim Reese, Seymour
Jeff Reeves, Crawfordsville
Todd Richardson, Vincennes
Todd Rozycki, LaPorte
Todd Rutledge, Crawfordsville
Gina Sessions, LaPorte
Hardik Shah, Greenfield
Craig Shroyer, Greenfield
Jared Stanek, Seymour
Jamie Stetzel, Greenfield
John Tucker, LaPorte
Chuck Wildt, Greenfield
Eric Wolverton, LaPorte
Patrick Wooden, Greenfield
Brandon Wright, LaPorte

Beam, Longest & Neff, LLC
John Campbell, Fort Wayne
Michael Cox, Seymour
Tom Craig, Greenfield
Guy DellaValle, Vincennes
Bradon Downing, LaPorte
John Garlinghouse, Greenfield
Clint Graham, Fort Wayne
John Green, Crawfordsville
John Lewis, LaPorte
Larry McIntire, Seymour
Austin Ramsey, Greenfield
Braden Sammons, Seymour
William Stanley, Vincennes
Mark Stevens, Seymour
Drew Thompson, LaPorte
Jayson Watt, Crawfordsville

Beaty Construction Inc.
Kyle Beaty, Greenfield
Eric Coburn, Greenfield
Billy Jannings, Greenfield

Brooks Construction Co., Inc.
Brian Beattie, Fort Wayne
Dave Bowman, Fort Wayne
Andrew Brooks, Fort Wayne
Greg Bunn, Fort Wayne
Brandon Bushee, Fort Wayne
Eric Graft, Fort Wayne
Adam Hertel, Fort Wayne
Joel Kuehnert, Fort Wayne
Josh Sgro, Fort Wayne
John Taylor, Fort Wayne
Justin York, Fort Wayne

Burgess & Niple
Josh Cook, Fort Wayne

Butler, Fairman & Seufert, Inc.
John Brand PE, Greenfield
Ben Butz, Greenfield
Mike Eichenauer, Fort Wayne
Michael Matel, Crawfordsville
Chad Renfrow, Seymour
Colin Sullivan, Crawfordsville
Tinisha Weigelt, Fort Wayne
Bryan Wright, LaPorte

CDM Smith
Beau Gentry, Greenfield
Michelle Gottschalk, Seymour
Brett Lackey, Crawfordsville
Scott Sandstrom, Fort Wayne
Kyle Smith, Vincennes

Ciorba Group, Inc.
Courtney Anderson, LaPorte
Diana Decker, LaPorte
Salvatore Di Bernardo, LaPorte
Brett Sauter, LaPorte

Clark Dietz, Inc.
Eric Von Hoven, Seymour

Corradino LLC
David Pluckebaum, Crawfordsville

County Materials Corporation
Steve Smart, Greenfield

Crawford, Murphy & Tilly
Nick Batta, Crawfordsville
Adam Burns, Seymour
Cassie Reiter, Greenfield

Cripe Surveying
David Guevara, Greenfield

CrossRoad Engineers, P.C.
Mark Beck, LaPorte
Andrew Wolf, Crawfordsville

C-Tech Corporation, Inc.
Paul Coffey, Greenfield
Todd Streeval, Greenfield

DB Engineering
Rachel Doba, LaPorte
Matt Larrabee, Vincennes
Huck Lewis, Crawfordsville
Whitney Neukam, Seymour

DLZ Indiana, LLC
Tim Conarroe, Seymour
Brad Dailey, LaPorte
Michael Feltz, Seymour
David Gaff, LaPorte
Laurie Johnson, Greenfield
Michael Leavitt, Crawfordsville
Steve Menis, LaPorte
Darren Parkes, Greenfield
Lee Randell, LaPorte
Kristine Thurston, Fort Wayne
Joey Tumey, Greenfield
Jon Ummel, LaPorte
Ron Wireman, LaPorte
Joseph C Zwierzynski, LaPorte

E & B Paving, Inc.
Rob Agee, Vincennes
James T Apple, Fort Wayne
Steve Broermann, Greenfield
Hayden Castor, Fort Wayne
Nick Chapman, Seymour
Tony Christman, Fort Wayne
Matt Cisco, Seymour
Clayton Dilts, Vincennes
Tony Evans, Fort Wayne
Jason Freeman, Crawfordsville
Kevin Garst, Greenfield
Jason Gasaway, Greenfield
Nich Good, Crawfordsvill
Brett Green, Fort Wayne
Chad Hartwick, Greenfield
David Heyde, Crawfordsville
Jared Hill, Fort Wayne
Austin Hoops, Vincennes
Harry Jordan, Fort Wayne
Doug Jump, Greenfield
Trenton Knox, Fort Wayne
Gregg Koppelmann, Fort Wayne
Joshua Lea, Greenfield
Brandon McDowell, Vincennes
Brian Morgan, Greenfield
Scott O’Neil, Greenfield
Cam Paddock, Greenfield
Kelly Partington, Greenfield
Elizabeth Pastuszka, Greenfield
Brian Pring, Greenfield
Tyler Robinson, Greenfield
Nate Ryan, Greenfield
Martin Sabla, Seymour
Scott Schaar, Vincennes
Jay Seal, Greenfield
Jarred Short, Greenfield
Jeremy Slater, Greenfield
Nick Timmerman, Fort Wayne
Bobby Tucker, Greenfield
Chris Williams, Crawfordsville
Shawn Williams, Crawfordsville
Steve Wood, Fort Wayne
Mike Allen, Vincennes
Tommy Maggard, Seymour

EMCS, Inc.
Dave Brose, Crawfordsville

Engineering Resources, Inc.
Scott Allen, Fort Wayne
Aaron Isch, Fort Wayne
Troy Larkins, Fort Wayne
James Welch, Fort Wayne

Etica Group
Brian Stanoch, LaPorte

Fishbeck, Thompson, Carr & Huber, Inc.
Dandi Prasad, Crawfordsville

Force Construction Company, Inc.
Ben Albertson, Seymour
Justin Nolting, Seymour
Tom Rayburn, Seymour
Kevin Shipp, Seymour
Brett Siepka, Seymour

Fox Contractors Corp.
Don Adamson, Fort Wayne
Ben Anderson, Fort Wayne
Kimberly Andrews, Greenfield
Ricardo Aoun, Greenfield
David Christman, Fort Wayne
Kevin Day, Fort Wayne
Brian Kochersperger, Crawfordsville
Damon Lortie, Crawfordsville
Gary Moon, Fort Wayne
Bryan Paul, Greenfield
Stephen Rothgerber, Crawfordsville
Parker Smith, Crawfordsville

GAI Consultants, Inc.
Scott Hornsby, Crawfordsville
Mark Miller, Greenfield

Gradex, Inc.
Dustin Baldwin, Greenfield
Tate Blackketter, Greenfield
Bo Bullard, Greenfield
Ryan Bullard, Greenfield
Jason Dapp, Greenfield
Thomas DeKlyen, Greenfield
Harley Frey, Greenfield
Derek Hicks, Greenfield
Coley Mendenhall, Greenfield
Charles Smith, Greenfield
Brady Spencer, Greenfield
Rodney Williamson, Greenfield
Mark Wilson, Greenfield

GridLock Traffic Systems, Inc.
Dave Hesse, Seymour
Bryan Madson, Greenfield
Scott Schleter, Crawfordsville
Todd Scott, Greenfield

H.W. Lochner, Inc.
Adam Higgins, LaPorte
Nate Marable, Seymour
Leo Miller, Seymour
Eric Wilson, LaPorte

Hanson Professional Services Inc.
Marie Jett, Seymour
Rich McPhail, Greenfield
Thomas Padgett, Crawfordsville
Tamra Reece, Fort Wayne
Jason Rowley, LaPorte

HNTB Corporation
Ted Behrens, Vincennes
Jeremy Clem, Fort Wayne
James Culbertson, Seymour
Marshall Enyart, Vincennes
Eric Everett, Fort Wayne
Cos Gardner, Crawfordsville
Austin Hastings, Crawfordsville
Mike Hoff, LaPorte
Jeff Keirn, Greenfield
Justin Krout, Crawfordsville
Kevin Miller, Greenfield
Rachelle Pemberton, Greenfield
Shannon Pollard, LaPorte
Molly Rice, Greenfield
Seth Schickel, Greenfield
Chris Schultz, Fort Wayne
Erik Seef, Crawfordsville
Shon Shephard, Vincennes
Ted Sowders, Seymour
Mike Stair, LaPorte
Michael Stephens, Seymour
Dan Thatcher, Vincennes

HWC Engineering, Inc.
Jon Day, Crawfordsville
Jacob Kelley, Crawfordsville
Melissa Walker, Greenfield

Indiana Department of Transportation
Josh Anderson, Fort Wayne
Ronald Applegate, Crawfordsville
Troy Arnold, Vincennes
Mark Bailey, Greenfield
Brad Bailiff, Seymour
Jenny Bass, Fort Wayne
Subhi Bazlamit, Greenfield
Ralph Birge, Seymour
Zach Birge, Seymour
Mark Blake, Greenfield
Jacob Blanchard, Greenfield
KP Boone, Seymour
Andrew Borden, LaPorte
Sandra Bowman, Greenfield
Lalita Boykins, Fort Wayne
Sue Brockway, Crawfordsville
Justin Brown, LaPorte
Scott Brown, Crawfordsville
Doug Burgess, Fort Wayne
Jacob Burress, Vincennes
David Calvert, Crawfordsville
Wilbur Capes, Seymour
Valerie Cockrum, Greenfield
James Colonis, Greenfield
Melissa Cool, Fort Wayne
Kurt Courtney, Greenfield
Anthony Cox, Greenfield
Ryan Cox, Seymour
Patrick Craig, Vincennes
Jennifer Curry, Greenfield
Taylor Darrah, Greenfield
Matt Deitchley, LaPorte
Marcus Dial, Greenfield
James Emerick, Greenfield
Maryssa Engstrom, Greenfield
Lance Erhart, Seymour
Doug Ewing, Seymour
Roland Fegan, Greenfield
Mark Fligor, Vincennes
Rusty Fowler, Vincennes
Gary Fox, Crawfordsville
Aidan Geissler, Greenfield
Chris Gentry, Vincennes
Rob Goldner, Greenfield
Kenneth Gootee, Greenfield
Patrick Goralski, Greenfield
James Gorman, Greenfield
Mahmoud Hailat, Greenfield
Jay Harris, Crawfordsville
Tom Harris, Greenfield
Jennifer Hart, Greenfield
Terrah Hartson, Seymour
Derrick Hauser, Greenfield
Steve Herald, Seymour
Alex Hernandez, Fort Wayne
Laura Hilden, Greenfield
Gregory Hole, Crawfordsville
Karl Houghland, Vincennes
Jeremy Hunter, Greenfield
Karen James, Fort Wayne
Stephen Jewell, Seymour
James Johnson, Vincennes
James Kase, Greenfield
Diane Keefer, Fort Wayne
Tom Keefer, Fort Wayne
Athar A Khan, Greenfield
Mike Koch, Fort Wayne
Travis Kohl, Crawfordsville
Gary Kreutzjans, Seymour
Jon Kruger, LaPorte
Levi Leffert, Vincennes
Jim Lesh, Greenfield
Shihan Li, Seymour
Scott Manning, Greenfield
Tony McClellan, Seymour
Don McGhghy, Greenfield
Justus McGill, Greenfield
Dustin Meyer, Fort Wayne
Joe Middeler, Seymour
Bradly Mills, Crawfordsville
Kyle Minton, Seymour
Matthew Mourillon, Greenfield
Jose Murillo, Greenfield
LeRoy Nail, Seymour
Bernard Nartey, Crawfordsville
Esdras Ndagijimana, Seymour
Brian Newman, Crawfordsville
Stephanie Newman, Seymour
Angela Nicholson, Fort Wayne
Ted Niemann, Seymour
Chad Nierman, Greenfield
Joe Novak, Greenfield
Rhoni Oliver, Greenfield
Johnathon Paauwe, Greenfield
Clark Packer, Greenfield
Tom Palmer, Seymour
Andrew Pangallo, Greenfield
Greg Pankow, Greenfield
Adam Parkhouse, LaPorte
Patrick Patterson, Greenfield
Kurt Pelz, Greenfield
Duane Pendleton, Crawfordsville
Keith Pepenella, Crawfordsville
Damien Perry, Fort Wayne
Jared Peterson, Vincennes
Hung Thai Pham, Greenfield
Jacob Phillips, Greenfield
Andrew Pinkstaff, Vincennes
Jim Poturalski, Greenfield
Lyndsay Quist, Greenfield
Hector Ramirez, Crawfordsville
Todd Ranney, Crawfordsville
Omer Redden, Crawfordsville
Jim Reilman, Greenfield
Nathan Riggs, Greenfield
Dakota Risse, Vincennes
John Ritter, Greenfield
Sarah Rubin, Greenfield
Clint Scherzer, Vincennes
Bill Schmidt, Greenfield
David Schoeff, Fort Wayne
Charles Schueler, Fort Wayne
Steve Seculoff, Fort Wayne
Charles Seprodi, Crawfordsville
Christopher Serak, Greenfield
Brian Shattuck, Greenfield
Todd Shields, Greenfield
Scott Sipes, Greenfield
Stephen Slosarek, Greenfiel
Bill Smith, Crawfordsville
Curtis Snider, Seymour
Kurt Sommer, Crawfordsville
Paul South, LaPorte
Shane Spears, Crawfordsville
Jason Spreen, Fort Wayne
Joseph Stephenson, Seymour
Alan Stitsworth, Crawfordsville
Sharon Street, Greenfield
Terry Summers, Seymour
Mitch Swatek, Greenfield
Mark Swiderski, Greenfield
Patrick Szewczak, Greenfield
Brad Taylor, Fort Wayne
Sacha Teague, Greenfield
Don Thornton, Crawfordsville
Aamir Turk, Greenfield
Travis Underhill, Greenfield
Stephanie Wagner, Greenfield
Aggie Wagoner, Greenfield
Chris Wahlman, Seymour
Steven Walls, Crawfordsville
Amy Watts, Crawfordsville
Crystal Weaver, Greenfield
Kyanna Wheeler , Vincennes
Nathaniel Whitacre, Fort Wayne
Peter White, Greenfield
Stephen White, Seymour
Matthew Witt, Fort Wayne
JoAnn Wooldridge, Greenfield
Andrew Wortkoetter, Greenfield
Rachel Wren, Seymour
Matthew Yarian, Fort Wayne
Sung Min Yoon, Greenfield
Mir Zaheer, Crawfordsville
Alex Zembala, Fort Wayne
Kory Zumwalt, Crawfordsville

Infrastructure Engineering, Inc.
Drew Barth, Seymour
Nicholas Bergman, Vincennes
Todd Burch, Crawfordsville
Kashif Khan, LaPorte
Dustin Quincy, Greenfield
Stan Smith, Seymour

Jobsite Supply
Mylissa McCoy, Fort Wayne
Buck Quigley, Fort Wayne

Kimley-Horn
Tom Heustis, Greenfield
Katlyn Shergalis, Fort Wayne

Lawson-Fisher Associates, P.C.
Don Dietz, LaPorte
Mark Foster, LaPorte
Paul Hummel, LaPorte

Lochmueller Group
Brian Arterbery, LaPorte
Dave Barich, LaPorte
Samer Butros, Greenfield
Steve Fleming, Greenfield
Chad Gibson, Vincennes
Dave Goffinet, Vincennes
Mark Riehle, Vincennes
Michael Vereb, LaPorte
Trevor Wieseke, Greenfield
Nick Will, Vincennes

LTAP – Purdue University
Rich Domonkos, Greenfield
Jennifer Sharkey, Greenfield

Lutgring Bros., Inc.
Kimberly Arndt, Vincennes
Justin Martin, Vincennes

Mid-America Milling Co., LLC
Kramer Koetter, Seymour
Shane Koetter, Seymour

Milestone Contractors North, Inc.
Lynn Bauer, LaPorte
Nick Relias, LaPorte

Milestone Contractors, L.P.
Corey Baugh, Seymour
Shannon Brock, Seymour
Zach Byland, Greenfield
Tony Carpenter, Greenfield
Dwight Cline, Seymour
Kyle Conwell, Seymour
David Denisiuk, Greenfield
Brent Foster, Vincennes
Nathan Gaskill, Seymour
Sam Hofelich, Seymour
Doug Hudson, Seymour
Charlie Kacmar, Greenfield
Rob Kish, Greenfield
Mark Nagle, Vincennes
Ron Nagle, Crawfordsville
Craig Perry, Seymour
Travis Pickerill, Seymour
Doug Pierce, Crawfordsville
Britley Platfoot, Greenfield
Forrest Plumlee, Seymour
Jason Plumlee, Seymour
Rob Rood, Vincennes
David Sipes, Seymour
Eric Stephens, Seymour
Clint West, Greenfield
AJ Chandler, Seymour
JR Pitcock, Greenfield
Ryan Whitaker, Greenfield

Northpointe Engineering & Surveying, Inc.
Marty Spees, Greenfield

Parsons
Dave Ayala, Vincennes
Bob Fisher, Crawfordsville
Kenny Franklin, Crawfordsville
Junell O’Donnell, LaPorte
Mark Perron, Greenfield
Sean Porter, Seymour
Toby Randolph, Greenfield
Jeremy Ross, Greenfield
Matt Taylor, Seymour

Phend & Brown, Inc.
Andy Brown, Fort Wayne
Dan Brown, Fort Wayne
Doug Brown, Fort Wayne
Larry Burckhart, Fort Wayne
Brent A Lamb, Fort Wayne
Andrew R Schouten, Fort Wayne

Ragle, Inc.
Jamie Liebhart, Seymour
Keith Maasberg, Vincennes
Greg Matt, Crawfordsville
Ryan Montgomery, Seymour
Jason Ragle, Seymour
Michael Runion, Vincennes
Keith Sanderson, Vincennes
Scott York, Vincennes

Resolution Group, Inc.
Dawn Replogle, Greenfield

Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Ruben Alvarado, LaPorte
Brian Carlson, Greenfield
Lucas Clark, Greenfield
Jamie Czarnecki, LaPorte
David Dankert, Greenfield
Doug Duncan, Crawfordsville
Eric Engleking, LaPorte
Dan Foreman, LaPorte
Chris Fouts, LaPorte
Caleb Frey, Greenfield
Brian Garrett, Crawfordsville
Craig Hachlica, LaPorte
Jon Holland, Greenfield
Eric Holmes, Greenfield
Michael Jaskela, Greenfield
Josh Jessup, LaPorte
Jacob Kwilasz, LaPorte
Dan Livingston, Greenfield
Jeff Mattix, Crawfordsville
Angelo Mazzocchi, LaPorte
Jason Ogiego, LaPorte
Jamie Plunkett, Fort Wayne
Phil Ross, LaPorte
Matt Sample, Greenfield
Chris Speichert, LaPorte
Scott Stine, Crawfordsville
John Tuddy, Crawfordsville
Jason Walters, Crawfordsville
Harrigan Williams, LaPorte
Gene Yarkie, LaPorte

RoadSafe Traffic Systems, Inc.
Jeremy Byers, Greenfield
Rick Smith, Greenfield

RQAW Corporation
Dan Bridge, Crawfordsville
Gregory Ellis, Vincennes
Andrew Flower, Seymour
Stephen Goldner, Greenfield
Michael Ready, LaPorte

S&ME, Inc.
Christopher Yohe, Seymour

SJCA P.C.
Greg Quebe, Vincennes

Specialties Company, LLC
Mike Janssen, Greenfield

Superior Construction
Ryan Bruni, LaPorte
Anthony Fadke, LaPorte
Tim Koster, LaPorte
Niall Letz, LaPorte
Doug Nichele, LaPorte
David Rainford, LaPorte
Dan Sopczak, Greenfield

United Consulting
Jon Clodfelter, Fort Wayne
Brian Frederick, Seymour
Chris Hammond, Crawfordsville
Heather Kilgour, Fort Wayne
Chris Pope, Seymour
Jeromy Richardson, Greenfield
Jay Ridens, Vincennes
Michael Rowe, LaPorte

USI Consultants, Inc.
Brandon Arnold, LaPorte
Philip Beer, Greenfield
Dan Hine, Greenfield
Wyatt Huber, Seymour
Craig Parks, Crawfordsville
Justin Sherman, LaPorte
John Smith, LaPorte
Doug Graf, Seymour

Volkert, Inc.
KaKeesha Branigan, Seymour
Aaron Hutson, Crawfordsville
Matt Mason, Fort Wayne
Stephanie Muentnich, LaPorte
Chad Roots, Greenfield

VS Engineering, Inc.
Drew Bender, Vincennes
Brian Haggard, Crawfordsville

White Construction, LLC
Matt Schaaf, Crawfordsville

WSP USA
Jeff Hill, Seymour
George Watson, Greenfield